Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIRSTPORT PROPERTY SERVICES NO.5 LIMITED

Company number 05876680

Registered office address
Queensway House, 11 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, BH25 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2024
due by 23 May 2024

Last statement dated 9 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BARRATT RESIDENTIAL ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 19 Apr 2012 - 20 Mar 2019
BARRATT EMC LIMITED 17 Feb 2012 - 19 Apr 2012
DAVID WILSON HOMES LAND (NO 8) LIMITED 14 Jul 2006 - 17 Feb 2012