Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BL ALDGATE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05876405

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, England, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2023
due by 31 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BARRATT LONDON INVESTMENTS LIMITED 18 Nov 2011 - 04 Jul 2019
DAVID WILSON HOMES LAND (NO 6) LIMITED 14 Jul 2006 - 18 Nov 2011