Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVIVA INVESTORS GR SPV 15 LIMITED

Company number 05876009

Registered office address
James Fletcher, Mainstay, Whittington Hall, Whittington Road, Worcester, England, WR5 2ZX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2023
due by 27 July 2023

Last statement dated 13 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ST ANDREW FREEHOLD REVERSIONS LIMITED 16 Nov 2015 - 18 Feb 2016
DALSTON LEASEHOLDS LIMITED 05 Feb 2010 - 16 Nov 2015
DAVID WILSON HOMES LAND (NO 4) LIMITED 13 Jul 2006 - 05 Feb 2010