S M D S LIMITED

Company number 05875989

Registered office address
Axholme House North Street, Crowle, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN17 4NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2006

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 July 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 3710 - Recycling of metal waste and scrap
Previous company names
Name Period
FRANKIES DINER LIMITED 13 Jul 2006 - 30 Jan 2007