F A PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05875984

Registered office address
Axholme House, North Street, Crowle, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN17 4NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9262 - Other sporting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FIGHT ACADEMY LIMITED 05 Dec 2006 - 04 Dec 2008
FIGHT ACADEMY (UK) LIMITED 13 Jul 2006 - 05 Dec 2006