Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PALL MALL COLLECTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05874840

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2022
due by 27 July 2022

Last statement dated 13 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PIMCO 2518 LIMITED 13 Jul 2006 - 03 Aug 2006