ROSESHADE LIMITED

Company number 05873843

Registered office address
No 5 The Point Building, Wemyss Road, London, England, SE3 0TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2021
due by 26 July 2021

Last statement dated 12 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49320 - Taxi operation
Previous company names
Name Period
FRANKIES DINNER LIMITED 12 Jul 2006 - 09 Aug 2006