Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MEDIACLASH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05870899

Registered office address
Carriage Court, 22 Circus Mews, Bath, England, BA1 2PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2023
due by 24 July 2023

Last statement dated 10 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDIACLASH LIMITED 26 Sep 2006 - 26 Mar 2007
FORUM 287 LIMITED 10 Jul 2006 - 26 Sep 2006