Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOUCESTER CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 05869071

Registered office address
Quadrant House Floor 6, 4 Thomas More Square, London, E1W 1YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2023
due by 1 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 4162 LIMITED 06 Jul 2006 - 07 Nov 2006