Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VSM ESTATES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 05867718

Registered office address
Two Devon Way, Longbridge, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B31 2TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2023
due by 13 August 2023

Last statement dated 30 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. MODWEN (SHELF 49) LIMITED 05 Jul 2006 - 27 Sep 2006