Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VSM (BENTLEY PRIORY 3) LIMITED

Company number 05867704

Registered office address
Barratt House Cartwright Way, Forest Business Park, Bardon Hill, Coalville, Leicestershire, LE67 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2023
due by 26 July 2023

Last statement dated 12 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. MODWEN (SHELF 43) LIMITED 28 Jul 2006 - 05 Sep 2006
VSM (BENTLEY PRIORY 3) LIMITED 19 Jul 2006 - 28 Jul 2006
ST. MODWEN (SHELF 43) LIMITED 05 Jul 2006 - 19 Jul 2006