GAUCHO GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05866531

Registered office address
Frp Advisory Llp Jupiter House Warley Hill Business Park, The Drive, Brentwood, Essex, CM13 3BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 April 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1385 LIMITED 04 Jul 2006 - 21 Jul 2006