Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABCROFT INTERIORS LIMITED

Company number 05865700

Registered office address
128 Cannon Workshops, Cannon Drive, London, E14 4AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2024
due by 30 April 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2024
due by 18 July 2024

Last statement dated 4 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVANCED GAMES DESIGN.COM LIMITED 04 Jun 2009 - 29 Nov 2010
FIXING SERVICES LIMITED 22 May 2008 - 04 Jun 2009
ADVANCED GAMES DESIGN.COM LIMITED 04 Jul 2006 - 22 May 2008