ADRC

Company number 05865447

Registered office address
The Wheel House Sadlers Mill, The Causeway, Romsey, Hampshire, England, SO51 8HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2019
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
4 July 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ADRC SOUTHAMPTON LIMITED 04 Jul 2006 - 13 Jul 2011