Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CYCLEON-RECARE UK LIMITED

Company number 05861645

Registered office address
Charter Court, Unit 2, Well House Barns Chester Road, Bretton, Chester, England, CH4 0DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2023
due by 16 January 2023

Last statement dated 2 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46150 - Agents involved in the sale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITCOM (UK) LIMITED 16 Mar 2010 - 22 Jan 2016
WESCO ELECTRICAL (UK) LIMITED 29 Jun 2006 - 16 Mar 2010