Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CODA LIMITED

Company number 05861419

Registered office address
Suite 201 100 Longwater Avenue, Green Park, Reading, Berkshire, England, RG2 6GP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2022
due by 13 July 2022

Last statement dated 29 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CODA PLC 29 Jun 2006 - 09 Jun 2008