Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MARS CAPITAL FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 05859881

Registered office address
Belvedere, 12 Booth Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M2 4AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2022
due by 12 July 2022

Last statement dated 28 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names
Name Period
PEBBLE HOME LOANS LTD 28 Jun 2006 - 14 Feb 2008