G C NETHERTON LIMITED

Company number 05859746

Registered office address
Emerald House 20-22 Anchor Road, Aldridge, Walsall, England, WS9 8PH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 268 LIMITED 27 Jun 2006 - 13 Oct 2006