VECTORWELL LIMITED

Company number 05858926

Registered office address
Imperial Buildings 20 - 22 Bull Ring, High Street, Northwich, England, CW9 5BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 August 2020
due by 30 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2021
due by 11 July 2021

Last statement dated 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
A & J INTERIORS LIMITED 29 Aug 2006 - 24 Apr 2013
VECTORWELL LTD 27 Jun 2006 - 29 Aug 2006