Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMMERCIAL SERVICES TRADING LTD

Company number 05858178

Registered office address
Corporate Director Of Finance And Procurement, 1 Abbey Wood Road, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, ME19 4YT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2022
due by 29 July 2022

Last statement dated 15 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KENT COUNTY FACILITIES LTD 26 Jun 2006 - 29 Aug 2012