COMMERCIAL SERVICES KENT LIMITED

Company number 05858177

Registered office address
Corporate Director Of Finance And Procurement, 1 Abbey Wood Road, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, ME19 4YT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2021
due by 29 July 2021

Last statement dated 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KENT COUNTY SUPPLIES LTD 26 Jun 2006 - 05 Jul 2012