Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CITYSPRINT COURIER SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05857552

Registered office address
Redcentral, 60 High Street, Redhill, England, RH1 1SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2023
due by 25 May 2023

Last statement dated 11 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 53202 - Unlicensed carrier
Previous company names
Name Period
CITYSPRINT HEALTHCARE LIMITED 10 Nov 2011 - 04 May 2018
CITYSPRINT SHARED SERVICES LIMITED 26 Jun 2006 - 10 Nov 2011