Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMBRIDGE REFRIGERATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 05857338

Registered office address
140 Newmarket Road, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, CB5 8HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2023
due by 10 July 2023

Last statement dated 26 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AUGURSHIP 312 LIMITED 26 Jun 2006 - 11 Sep 2007