GREEN PARK VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 05856270

Registered office address
1 St James Gate, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2320 - Manufacture of refined petroleum products
Previous company names
Name Period
V-FUELS BIODIESEL LIMITED 23 Jun 2006 - 14 Jul 2006