Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MANCHESTER WORKING LIMITED

Company number 05856213

Registered office address
1390 Montpellier Court Gloucester Business Park, Brockworth, Gloucester, GL3 4AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2022
due by 7 July 2022

Last statement dated 23 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MANCHESTER MORRISON LIMITED 23 Jun 2006 - 08 Aug 2006