EDUKEY EDUCATION LTD

Company number 05855261

Registered office address
Tes Global Ltd, 26 Red Lion Square, London, England, WC1R 4HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2022
due by 3 July 2022

Last statement dated 19 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
TEACH ICT LIMITED 22 Jun 2006 - 02 Jul 2012