SIMPLY BALLROOM DANCING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05855122

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2021
due by 30 June 2021

Last statement dated 16 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
IRON-HAND MANAGEMENT LIMITED 22 Jun 2006 - 02 Apr 2007