Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VSM (UXBRIDGE 1) LIMITED

Company number 05851806

Registered office address
Two Devon Way, Longbridge, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B31 2TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2023
due by 4 July 2023

Last statement dated 20 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. MODWEN (SHELF 27) LIMITED 28 Jul 2006 - 05 Sep 2006
VSM (UXBRIDGE 1) LIMITED 19 Jul 2006 - 28 Jul 2006
ST. MODWEN (SHELF 27) LIMITED 20 Jun 2006 - 19 Jul 2006