Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST. MODWEN DEVELOPMENTS (WYTHENSHAWE 2) LIMITED

Company number 05851760

Registered office address
Two Devon Way, Longbridge, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B31 2TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2025
due by 4 July 2025

Last statement dated 20 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. MODWEN (SHELF 26) LIMITED 20 Jun 2006 - 13 Dec 2006