Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SALFORD SCHOOLS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05847755

Registered office address
3rd Floor Suite 6c, Sevendale House, 5-7 Dale Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M1 1JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2023
due by 25 June 2023

Last statement dated 11 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 3331 LIMITED 15 Jun 2006 - 21 Jul 2006