Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CABOT COURT (KINGSWOOD) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05846036

Registered office address
2, Westfield Business Park Barns Ground, Kenn, Clevedon, North Somerset, England, BS21 6UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
14 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2024
due by 28 June 2024

Last statement dated 14 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MAPLE (286) LIMITED 14 Jun 2006 - 12 Jul 2006