DEEPMATTER GROUP PLC

Company number 05845469

Registered office address
29 St Brandon's House, Great George Street, Bristol, England, BS1 5QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2022
due by 22 June 2022

Last statement dated 8 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CRONIN GROUP PLC 15 Sep 2015 - 16 May 2018
OXACO PLC 06 Jul 2015 - 15 Sep 2015
OXFORD ADVANCED SURFACES GROUP PLC 28 Dec 2007 - 06 Jul 2015
KANYON PLC 10 Jul 2006 - 28 Dec 2007
KANYON TWO PLC 13 Jun 2006 - 10 Jul 2006