Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FUSION IP CARDIFF LIMITED

Company number 05844525

Registered office address
2nd Floor 3 Pancras Square, Kings Cross, London, England, N1C 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2025
due by 27 June 2025

Last statement dated 13 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
FUSION CARDIFF LIMITED 18 Dec 2006 - 07 Aug 2008
GOLDWONDER LIMITED 13 Jun 2006 - 18 Dec 2006