NMP CONCERTS LIMITED

Company number 05842526

Registered office address
3rd Floor Paternoster House, 65 St Paul'S Churchyard, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 8AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NMP SEMINARS LIMITED 09 Jun 2006 - 29 Mar 2010