LAN(400) LIMITED

Company number 05842142

Registered office address
C/O Freeths Llp Routeco Office Park, Davy Avenue, Knowlhill, Milton Keynes, England, MK5 8HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KNIGHTSBRIDGE CENTRAL (1) LIMITED 09 Jun 2006 - 07 Jun 2018