Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOUNTSORREL APARTMENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05841897

Registered office address
Unit 1 Stiltz Building Ledson Road, Roundthorn Industrial Estate, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, M23 9GP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
9 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2024
due by 24 May 2024

Last statement dated 10 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
STAMFORD BROOK (ALTRINCHAM) NO.4 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 09 Jun 2006 - 15 Dec 2017