BPT101 LIMITED

Company number 05841237

Registered office address
26-28 Bedford Row, London, WC1R 4HE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 8 June 2019
due by 22 June 2019

Last statement dated 8 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10821 - Manufacture of cocoa and chocolate confectionery
Previous company names
Name Period
THE RAW CHOCOLATE COMPANY LIMITED 08 Jun 2006 - 29 Aug 2018