Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SSS MANAGED SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05840789

Registered office address
Synectics House, 3-4 Broadfield Close, Sheffield, England, S8 0XN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2023
due by 22 June 2023

Last statement dated 8 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
QUADRANT SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED 08 Jun 2006 - 21 May 2020