Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SSS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05840765

Registered office address
Sherwood House, 119 Lees Road, Oldham, England, OL4 1JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2023
due by 22 June 2023

Last statement dated 8 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SYNECTICS SECURITY NETWORKS LIMITED 08 Jun 2006 - 01 Aug 2022