Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LUNEX LIMITED

Company number 05837936

Registered office address
Unit 5 Hendham Vale Industrial Park, Vale Park Way, Manchester, M8 0AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2024
due by 6 June 2024

Last statement dated 23 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
  • 46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HEIDRUN UK LIMITED 06 Jun 2006 - 10 Sep 2007