THE GENERATING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05837665

Registered office address
Turnberry House, 1404-1410 High Road, Whetstone, London, N20 9BH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTO LIMITED 06 Jun 2006 - 16 May 2007