Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

20 GRACECHURCH (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED

Company number 05835401

Registered office address
St Helen's, 1 Undershaft, London, United Kingdom, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2023
due by 13 July 2023

Last statement dated 29 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 3255) LIMITED 02 Jun 2006 - 21 Jul 2006