Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CALEDON OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05835263

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2022
due by 6 June 2022

Last statement dated 23 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 3267) LIMITED 02 Jun 2006 - 28 Jul 2006