Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WISTERIA & FORSYTHIA COURT (NH) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05831811

Registered office address
106 Princes Avenue, London, England, NW9 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2023
due by 13 June 2023

Last statement dated 30 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
RUSHWELL PROPERTIES LIMITED 30 May 2006 - 12 Sep 2006