Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SYNECTICS SECURITY LIMITED

Company number 05831231

Registered office address
3 Attenborough Lane, Chilwell, Nottingham, NG9 5JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2022
due by 13 June 2022

Last statement dated 30 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
QUADRANT SECURITY GROUP LIMITED 31 May 2006 - 02 Dec 2020
NEWCO 3006 LIMITED 30 May 2006 - 31 May 2006