Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROBERTS & CO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05830009

Registered office address
Cumbria House, 16-20 Hockliffe Street, Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire, LU7 1GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2022
due by 9 June 2022

Last statement dated 26 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBERTS & CO PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 26 May 2006 - 21 Jun 2006