Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCOTTISH BORDERS EDUCATION PARTNERSHIP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 05829400

Registered office address
Part First Floor, 1 Grenfell Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 1HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2025
due by 8 June 2025

Last statement dated 25 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1337) LIMITED 25 May 2006 - 04 Jul 2006