NOBLE FOODS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05826545

Registered office address
Cotswold Farm, Standlake, Witney, Oxfordshire, England, OX29 7RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 2 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2022
due by 1 June 2022

Last statement dated 18 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NOBLE FOODS LIMITED 07 Jul 2006 - 16 Dec 2010
GOODMIX LIMITED 23 May 2006 - 07 Jul 2006