Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL HERITAGE FUND UNITED KINGDOM

Company number 05826276

Registered office address
Suite 1, 3rd Floor 11-12 St. James's Square, London, England, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
23 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2023
due by 6 June 2023

Last statement dated 23 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 91030 - Operation of historical sites and buildings and similar visitor attractions
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL HERITAGE FUND 23 May 2006 - 23 Dec 2013