WCD NO. 2 LIMITED

Company number 05826040

Registered office address
8 North Park Road, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG1 5PG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTCOURT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 23 May 2006 - 01 Aug 2019